Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chicken Meatballs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics,, Roasted Red Bell Pepper, Roasted Corn,, Carrots, Tomato Paste, Caramelized Onions,, Spinach, Contains 2% or less of: Kosher, Salt, Spices, Dried Citrus Pulp, Extract of, Rosemary, Vinegar.

Check Chicken Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking
Egg Free? Chicken Meatballs | Spoonful