Is CHICKEN NOODLE CONDENSED SOUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK* (WATER, CHICKEN BROTH*), NOODLES* (SEMOLINA WHEAT FLOUR*, EGG WHITE*, WHOLE EGG*), COOKED CHICKEN MEAT* (CHICKEN MEAT*, WATER, RICE STARCH*, SALT), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: POTATO STARCH*, SPICES*, CARROT POWDER*, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT*, TURMERIC* (COLOR).
Check CHICKEN NOODLE CONDENSED SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN NOODLE CONDENSED SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The GoMeal Prep


