Is Chicken Noodle Soup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt de Ginger Celery santaihing rmation 200BRI Baal 4% 14g 2% 45 <1% 54 6% 22 2% 12; 6% 190g 15%
Check Chicken Noodle Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Noodle Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


