Is Chicken & Noodle Soup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, NOODLES (10%) (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Pasteurised Egg White), Modified Corn Starch, Onion, CHICKEN (2%), SWEETCORN (2%), Red Pepper, Flavouring (contains Celery, Celeriac), Cornflour, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Salt, Herb Extract, Spice Extract, Herbs, Colour: Carotenes
Check Chicken & Noodle Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken & Noodle Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSoupOn The Go


