Is Chicken of The Sea BBQ Wild Pink Salmon, 2.5 oz Pouch Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salmon, Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Maltodextrin, Pure Olive Oil, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Vinegar, Chargrill Flavor, Paprika Color, Xanthan Gum
Check Chicken of The Sea BBQ Wild Pink Salmon, 2.5 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken of The Sea BBQ Wild Pink Salmon, 2.5 oz Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Chicken Of The Sea Chunk Light Premium Tuna In Water
Chicken of the Sea Solid White Premium Albacore Tuna in Water 5 oz
Bumble Bee Cracked Pepper and Sea Salt Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Where to buy
Chicken of The Sea BBQ Wild Pink Salmon, 2.5 oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


