Is Chicken of the Sea Medium Shrimp, 4 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sugar, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Pyrophosphate Maintain Flavor And Firmness, Citric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta To Promote Color Retention, Sodium Metabisulfite As A
Check Chicken of the Sea Medium Shrimp, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken of the Sea Medium Shrimp, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken of the Sea Medium Shrimp, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep


