Is Chicken of the Sea Oysters Whole - 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole oysters, water, salt
Check Chicken of the Sea Oysters Whole - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken of the Sea Oysters Whole - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken of the Sea Oysters Whole - 8 Oz is available at 6 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


