Is Chicken of the Sea Skinless and Boneless Pink Salmon 3 Count / 3 Ounces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Salmon, Water, Salt

Check Chicken of the Sea Skinless and Boneless Pink Salmon 3 Count / 3 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
LunchSaladSandwich