Is Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Light Tuna Packet, Sweet & Spicy 2.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LIGHT TUNA, WATER, RED BELL PEPPER, SUGAR, TOMATO, ONION, LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, TOMATO PASTE, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, SPICE EXTRACTS, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Light Tuna Packet, Sweet & Spicy 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Light Tuna Packet, Sweet & Spicy 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep