Is Chicken Of The Sea Wild Caught Skinless/Boneless Pink Salmon With Lemn & Ch - 2.5 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pink Salmon, Water, Salt, Onion, Sugar, Rice Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Modified Tapioca Starch, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavoring, Citric Acid, Olive Oil, Spices, Guar Gum, Lemon Oil, Chive.
Check Chicken Of The Sea Wild Caught Skinless/Boneless Pink Salmon With Lemn & Ch - 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Of The Sea Wild Caught Skinless/Boneless Pink Salmon With Lemn & Ch - 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Skinless & Boneless 5 oz
Tyson All Natural Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast with Rib Meat, 40 oz
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Traditional Style 14.75 oz
Where to buy
Chicken Of The Sea Wild Caught Skinless/Boneless Pink Salmon With Lemn & Ch - 2.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Can


