Is CHICKEN PARMIGIANA BREADED CHICKEN BREAST WITH VINE-RIPENED TOMATO SAUCE, SPAGHETTINI PASTA, MOZZARELLA AND A SPRINKLE OF PARMESAN, CHICKEN PARMIGIANA Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Salt), White Meat Chicken, Water, Pasta (Durum Semolina), Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Cracker Crumbs (Wheat Flour, Garlic Powder, Parmesan And Romano Cheese (Cow's Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Parsley, Unsalted Butter (Pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavor), Natural Flavor), Soy Oil, Onions, Egg, Parmesan Cheese (Pasteurized Part Skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Garlic, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour), Corn Starch, Salt, Spices, Olive Oil
Check CHICKEN PARMIGIANA BREADED CHICKEN BREAST WITH VINE-RIPENED TOMATO SAUCE, SPAGHETTINI PASTA, MOZZARELLA AND A SPRINKLE OF PARMESAN, CHICKEN PARMIGIANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN PARMIGIANA BREADED CHICKEN BREAST WITH VINE-RIPENED TOMATO SAUCE, SPAGHETTINI PASTA, MOZZARELLA AND A SPRINKLE OF PARMESAN, CHICKEN PARMIGIANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Prego Pasta Sauce, Alfredo Sauce With Roasted Garlic and Parmesan Cheese, 14.5 Ounce Jar
MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A BRIGHT CHIMICHURRI SAUCE MADE WITH CILANTRO, LIME, AND GARLIC, MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN
Prego Pasta Sauce, Garden Harvest Chunky Tomato Sauce Combo with Zucchini, Carrots, and Green Peppers, 23.75 Ounce Jar
AGED CHEDDAR CHEESY CHICKEN & RICE RICE AND CHICKEN BREAST WITH BROCCOLI TOPPED WITH A RICH CHEESE SAUCE BOWL, AGED CHEDDAR CHEESY CHICKEN & RICE
Where to buy
CHICKEN PARMIGIANA BREADED CHICKEN BREAST WITH VINE-RIPENED TOMATO SAUCE, SPAGHETTINI PASTA, MOZZARELLA AND A SPRINKLE OF PARMESAN, CHICKEN PARMIGIANA is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


