Is CHICKEN PASTA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cooked Pasta (WHEAT), Chicken (30%), Water, Tomato, Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste (13%), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Modified Starch, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavouring, Sweeter (Sodium Saccharin)), Vegetable Oil (SOY BEAN OIL), Red Chilli Puree, Garlic Puree, Basil, Black Pepper
Check CHICKEN PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


