Is CHICKEN PHO SOUP BASE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BROTH (WATER, CHICKEN*, SPICES*, GARLIC POWDER*, ONION POWDER*), CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE*, SPICE EXTRACTS*, LIME OIL*, ROSEMARY EXTRACT*

Check CHICKEN PHO SOUP BASE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep