Is CHICKEN PHO SOUP BASE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH (WATER, CHICKEN*, SPICES*, GARLIC POWDER*, ONION POWDER*), CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE*, SPICE EXTRACTS*, LIME OIL*, ROSEMARY EXTRACT*
Check CHICKEN PHO SOUP BASE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN PHO SOUP BASE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyCitrusUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


