Is CHICKEN PHO SOUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH (WATER, CHICKEN BROTH), COOKED RICE NOODLE (RICE NOODLE [RICE, WATER], WATER, CANOLA OIL), COOKED CHICKEN, MUNG BEAN SPROUT, ONION, FISH SAUCE (ANCHOVY EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR), GREEN ONION, GELATIN, CILANTRO, SUGAR, SPICES, GINGER PUREE (CONTAINS WATER), CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CHICKEN PHO SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN PHO SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiCitrusTangy
Texture
ChunkyThin
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


