Is CHICKEN RUB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, SPICES, ONION, CHILI PEPPERS, & SILICON DIOXIDE (FREE FLOW AGENT).

Check CHICKEN RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep