Is Chicken Sausage - Italian Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, RED AND GREEN DRIED PEPPERS, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, FENNEL SEED, BLACK PEPPER, DRIED ONION.

Check Chicken Sausage - Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPepperyMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichLunch