Is CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGH, DEHYDRATED APPLES, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SPICES, FLAVORING, CINNAMON, IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingOn The Go