Is CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN , MOISTENED SUN-DRIED TOMATO, CHICKEN BROTH, TURBINADO SUGAR, BASIL, SALT, RED PEPPER, GREEN PEPPER, SPICES, GARLIC AND CELERY POWDER, IN A PORK CASING.

Check CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep