Is CHICKEN SAUSAGES, FAJITA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN THIGH, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPER, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES [INCLUDING RED PEPPER], DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER, DEXTROSE, VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH], CORN STARCH, SUGAR, CILANTRO FLAKES). IN A PORK CASING.

Check CHICKEN SAUSAGES, FAJITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich