Is CHICKEN SEASONING, CHICKEN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA FOR COLOR), HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, GARLIC, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (FREE FLOWING AGENT), YELLOW LAKE #5, RED LAKE #40.
Check CHICKEN SEASONING, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN SEASONING, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading


