Is Chicken Seasoning, No Salt Added Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Roasted Garlic, Garlic, Green Bell Pepper, Tomato, Toasted Onion), Spices (Including Chili Pepper), Inactive Yeast, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Annatto, Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin

Check Chicken Seasoning, No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading