Is Chicken Sliders Lunch Combinations Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Flavored Water Beverage With Other Natural Flavor - Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sucralose (Splenda Brand Sweetener), Natural Flavor, Mini Buns - Enriched Bleached Flour Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thia

Check Chicken Sliders Lunch Combinations against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Patty, Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The Go