Is CHICKEN SMOKED SAUSAGE, HOT LOUISIANA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, AND OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, IN A HOG CASING.

Check CHICKEN SMOKED SAUSAGE, HOT LOUISIANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking