Is Chicken Soup Base Supreme by Cook's Delight 1 Lb of soup base makes 5 1/2 gal of soup stock Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Chicken Meat, Salt, Chicken Fat, Dextrose, Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Chicken Broth, Turmeric
Check Chicken Soup Base Supreme by Cook's Delight 1 Lb of soup base makes 5 1/2 gal of soup stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Soup Base Supreme by Cook's Delight 1 Lb of soup base makes 5 1/2 gal of soup stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chicken Soup Base Supreme by Cook's Delight 1 Lb of soup base makes 5 1/2 gal of soup stock is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


