Is Chicken Split Breasts, with Ribs Drums and Thighs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Split Breasts With Ribs, Drums And Thighs

Check Chicken Split Breasts, with Ribs Drums and Thighs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Split Breasts, with Ribs Drums and Thighs is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich
Egg Free? Chicken Split Breasts, with Ribs Drums and Thighs | Spoonful