Is Chicken Sticks Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, WATER, MUSTARD, DRIED MAPLE SYRUP**, FLAVORS, SALT, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, BEEF COLLAGEN CASING. **ADDS A DIETARILY INSIGNIFICANT AMOUNT OF SUGAR.
Check Chicken Sticks Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chicken Sticks Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewySlightly Firm
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepSandwich


