Is Chicken Sticks Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, WATER, MUSTARD, DRIED MAPLE SYRUP**, FLAVORS, SALT, CULTURED CELERY EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, BEEF COLLAGEN CASING. **ADDS A DIETARILY INSIGNIFICANT AMOUNT OF SUGAR.

Check Chicken Sticks Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewySlightly Firm
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepSandwich