Is Chicken Tonight Fiery Salt & Pepper Chilli 250G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nion, Red Pepper, Water, Spring Onion, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Chilli, Salt, Five Spice, Ground Fennel, Cassia Cinnamon, Ground Star Anise, Ground Clove, Ground Black Pepper, Black Pepper

Check Chicken Tonight Fiery Salt & Pepper Chilli 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicken Tonight Fiery Salt & Pepper Chilli 250G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry