Is CHICKEN & VEGETABLE POTSTICKERS, CHICKEN & VEGETABLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILLING: CHICKEN, CABBAGE, ONION, WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEAN, SALT), SESAME OIL, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, GINGER, BLACK PEPPER. DOUGH: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMININE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT.
Check CHICKEN & VEGETABLE POTSTICKERS, CHICKEN & VEGETABLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN & VEGETABLE POTSTICKERS, CHICKEN & VEGETABLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSide DishMeal Prep


