Is CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGE IN CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Flavors, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic Powder, Broth: Chicken Broth

Check CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGE IN CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGE IN CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch