Is CHICKEN WING SAUCE, BUFFALO STYLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LIQUID MARGARINE [LIQUID AND HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR)], SALT, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, XANTHAN GUM, GRANULATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER.
Check CHICKEN WING SAUCE, BUFFALO STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN WING SAUCE, BUFFALO STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


