Is CHICKEN WING SAUCE, CHICKEN WING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check CHICKEN WING SAUCE, CHICKEN WING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN WING SAUCE, CHICKEN WING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


