Is chicken wings halal Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ailes de poulet S phosphorique Gomme , Saveur, Sauce : Eau · Crème de noix de coco · Pâte de tomate · Huile ede xanthane Sorbate de potassium · Benzoate de sodium, de canola · Sucre · Épices Amidon de maïs modifié · Sel -· Oignons déshydratés · Ail déshydraté · Acide

Check chicken wings halal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep