Is chicken wings halal Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ailes de poulet S phosphorique Gomme , Saveur, Sauce : Eau · Crème de noix de coco · Pâte de tomate · Huile ede xanthane Sorbate de potassium · Benzoate de sodium, de canola · Sucre · Épices Amidon de maïs modifié · Sel -· Oignons déshydratés · Ail déshydraté · Acide
Check chicken wings halal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chicken wings halal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


