Is CHICKETTS MEATLESS DELI ROLL, CHICKETTS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHEAT GLUTEN, OIL (SOY/CORN), SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, HYDROLYZED PLANT PROTEIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, YEAST, MINCED ONION.

Check CHICKETTS MEATLESS DELI ROLL, CHICKETTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch