Is Chickpea Chips Red Curry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower oil, Yellow pea flour, Chickpea flour, Potato starch, Sea salt, Spice, Cane sugar, Tomato powder, Red bell pepper powder, Lemongrass powder, Calcium chloride, Turmeric, Paprika, Flavour.
Check Chickpea Chips Red Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chickpea Chips Red Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


