Is Chickpea Chips Red Curry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower oil, Yellow pea flour, Chickpea flour, Potato starch, Sea salt, Spice, Cane sugar, Tomato powder, Red bell pepper powder, Lemongrass powder, Calcium chloride, Turmeric, Paprika, Flavour.

Check Chickpea Chips Red Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go