Is Chicory Herbal Coffee, Dandelion Medium Roast, Caramel Nut, Caffeine Free, 10 oz (284 g) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carob, Organic Chicory, Organic Dandelion, Organic Dates, Almonds, Natural Caramel Nut Flavor, Organic Figs, Contains: Almonds Contains: Almonds

Check Chicory Herbal Coffee, Dandelion Medium Roast, Caramel Nut, Caffeine Free, 10 oz (284 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chicory Herbal Coffee, Dandelion Medium Roast, Caramel Nut, Caffeine Free, 10 oz (284 g) is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go