Is CHICORY ORGANIC COFFEE, CHICORY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED (TEXAS HILL COUNTRY) WATER, ORGANIC (ETHICALLY SOURCED) COFFEE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHICORY ROOT

Check CHICORY ORGANIC COFFEE, CHICORY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterRichSweetNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go