Is Chieffo S Ravioli Chieffo's Cavatelli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Extra Fancy Patent Durum Flour (Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Eggs

Check Chieffo S Ravioli Chieffo's Cavatelli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chieffo S Ravioli Chieffo's Cavatelli is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep