Is Chiefs Choco Mountain Protein Drink Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
45% Milk, Water, 7,3% Milk Protein Concentrate, 1,7% Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Stabiliser: Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Natural Flavours, Salt, Sweetener: Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Lactase Contains Milk.
Check Chiefs Choco Mountain Protein Drink Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chiefs Choco Mountain Protein Drink Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


