Is Chifles Plantain Chips, No Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plantains, Vegetable Oils (May Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn, Canola, Palm Olein).

Check Chifles Plantain Chips, No Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chifles Plantain Chips, No Salt is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish