Is Chifles Plantain Chips, No Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plantains, Vegetable Oils (May Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn, Canola, Palm Olein).
Check Chifles Plantain Chips, No Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chifles Plantain Chips, No Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chifles Plantain Chips, No Salt is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


