Is Chifles Plantain Chips, Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plantains, Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn, Canola, Palm Olein), Salt.
Check Chifles Plantain Chips, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chifles Plantain Chips, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chifles Plantain Chips, Original is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


