Is Chike High Protein Coffee Cinnamon Iced Coffee Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Whey Protein Isolate, Non-gmo Whey Protein Concentrate, Coffee, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Sodium Caseinate, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Caffeine, Sucralose. Contains: Milk.
Check Chike High Protein Coffee Cinnamon Iced Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chike High Protein Coffee Cinnamon Iced Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
Where to buy
Chike High Protein Coffee Cinnamon Iced Coffee is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


