Is Chiko Corn Jacks 575g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Corn, Wheat Flour, Water, Animal Fat, Breadcrambs (Contains Wheat), Thickener, Salt, Wheat Cereal, Acidity Regulator (450, Sodium Bicarbonate), Emulsifier, Spice, Antioxidant, Colours
Check Chiko Corn Jacks 575g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chiko Corn Jacks 575g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chiko Corn Jacks 575g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


