Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Children's Benadryl Allergy Liquid Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride.

Check Children's Benadryl Allergy Liquid against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Soy Free? Children's Benadryl Allergy Liquid | Spoonful