Is Childs Farm 3 in 1 Swim 250ml, Strawberry & Mint, Gentle Shampoo, Conditioner & Body Wash for Kids Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate, Sodium Methyl 2-Sulfolaurate, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Parfum (Fragrance), Potassium Sorbate, Disodium 2-Sulfolaurate, Tocopherol, Menthol

Check Childs Farm 3 in 1 Swim 250ml, Strawberry & Mint, Gentle Shampoo, Conditioner & Body Wash for Kids against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
On The Go