Is Childs Farm Conditioner Rhubarb & Custard Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Cetearyl�Alcohol, Cetrimonium�Chloride, Benzyl Alcohol, Citric Acid, Parfum (Fragrance), Dehydroacetic�Acid, Linalool, Glycerin, Rheum�Officinale�(Rhubarb) Stem Extract*, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, (*denotes certified organic ingredient)
Check Childs Farm Conditioner Rhubarb & Custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Childs Farm Conditioner Rhubarb & Custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Childs Farm Conditioner Rhubarb & Custard is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go


